Tabel Shio 2020

SHIO         
Tikus011325374961738597
Babi021426385062748698
Anjing031527395163758799
Ayam041628405264768800
Monyet0517294153657789
Kambing0618304254667890
Kuda0719314355677991
Ular0820324456688092
Naga0921334557698193
Kelinci1022344658708294
Macan1123354759718395
Kerbau1224364860728496